WOMEN'S SHIRT SIZE CHART (cm)

  S M L XL XXL
Length65 - 6767 - 6969 - 7171 - 7373 - 75
Shoulder Width
(Measured across
the shoulder seams)
41 - 4344 - 4546 - 4849 - 5051 - 53
Waist Width37 - 3940 - 4142 - 4445 - 4647 - 49
Sleeve Length26 - 2727 - 2828 - 2929 - 3030 - 31
Cuff14.515.51616.517
Suggested Height155 - 165165 - 170170 - 175175 - 180180 - 185
Suggested Weight (kg)40 - 52.552.5 - 57.557.5 - 6565 - 7070 - 75

ⓘ We recommend ordering one size up for a more comfortable fit.

Kindly note that measurements may vary slightly by 1–2 cm.

MEN SHIRT'S SIZE CHART (cm)

  S M L XL XXL 3XL 4XL
Shirt Length (cm) 73757779818385
Height (cm) 165–172170–178175–182180–188185–192188–195190–200
Weight (kg) 55–6565–7575–8585–9595–105105–115115–130
Chest (cm) 96–100100–104104–108108–114114–120120–126126–132

*Note: This size chart applies to Men's shirts. Available sizes vary by product, and not every shirt is offered up to 4XL.

Please check the size options displayed on this product page before ordering. Measurements are approximate and may vary slightly by product batch.

Kindly note that measurements may vary slightly by 1–2 cm.

ADULT'S KIT SIZE CHART (cm)

  S M L XL XXL
Shirt Length7072747678
Chest Circumference100104108112116
Shoulder Width43.54546.54849.5
Sleeve Length33.53536.53839.5
Short Length4648505254
Hip Circumference116120124130136
Recommended Height160–165165–170170–175175–180180–185
Recommended Weight (kg)55–6060–6565–7575–8080–85

Kindly note that measurements may vary slightly by 1–2 cm.

KIDS' KIT SIZE CHART (cm)

  Size 16 Size 18 Size 20 Size 22 Size 24 Size 26 Size 28
Chest 70747882869094
Shirt Length 44475053565962
Short Length 32343638394043
Age 3–44–55–67–88–910–1112–13
Suggested Height 95–105105–115115–125125–135135–145145–155155–165

Kindly note that measurements may vary slightly by 1–2 cm.

Shop
Search
Account
0 Cart
Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty

You may check out all the available products and buy some in the shop

Return to shop